Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops on Cave Creek Rd in Phoenix, AZ - Page 3

43,391 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,215+

    Agave Ranch

    10060 W Desert Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 666-6201
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,351+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,401

    Alta Avondale

    11330 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323
    (844) 368-9945
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $3,380

    Azur

    20700 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6416
  4. Price Drop. $462 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,557+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,287

    Solara Vista

    5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (623) 299-8169
  5. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    3 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,557

    Touchstone at South Mountain

    8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (480) 485-3432
  6. Price Drop. $475 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+
    4 BEDS
    $2,625+

    Zenn Skyview

    8200 W Virginia Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    (623) 552-5379
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $1,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $1,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $1,941

    Yardly Broadway

    4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
    (833) 863-3219
  8. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,193

    Villas Litchfield Park

    12730 W Camelback Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 663-0729
  9. Price Drop. $316 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $3,374+

    Alanna

    100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (855) 965-1233
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $1,785
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $1,990

    Yardly Laveen Spectrum

    6900 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (833) 348-4806
  11. Price Drop. $196 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $908+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,812
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$908 - $1,504

    Solas Glendale

    8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (623) 233-0956
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$854 - $1,966
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,127+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    3 BEDS
    $1,712+

    Greentree

    250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (877) 566-2870
  14. Price Drop. $211 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $1,533
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,655

    Fountain Palms

    8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 495-2816
  15. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $4,925
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,198

    Caldera

    3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (480) 372-8516
  16. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,120+
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,231+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $2,031
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,516

    Connect on Union

    2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (623) 400-6421
  17. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $987+
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,974
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $1,997

    Scottsdale Gateway

    2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 401-0441
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020

    Haven at Midtown

    222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 254-7902
  19. Price Drop. $869 Off
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,636 - $3,859
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,681 - $3,904

    Emory Old Town

    4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 244-5355
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $5,798
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,398

    CityScape at Lakeshore

    4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 526-5613
  21. Price Drop. $447 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,749
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,675

    Haven at Towne Center

    17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 471-7223
  22. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816

    GlenEagles

    8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (602) 313-1567
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $4,825
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,030

    ORA Apartments

    8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 593-1769
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.