Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops on Cave Creek Rd in Phoenix, AZ - Page 5

43,391 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $347 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,618

    Palm Court Apartments

    20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027
    (623) 263-4899
  2. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808

    Artessa

    7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (623) 253-7895
  3. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $1,794
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,525

    The Julia

    546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 607-0991
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,291+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,872
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,650

    Be Mesa

    510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (855) 937-2214
  5. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,066 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $2,053

    Highland Park

    5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 263-0254
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,919

    Espiral

    125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (623) 263-3804
  7. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,803+
    3 BEDS
    $2,258+

    MAA Fountainhead

    2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (520) 200-3922
  8. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,645+
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $2,973
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,395

    The Met at 3rd and Fillmore

    200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 671-2453
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $1,558
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $1,600

    The Bella

    13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 552-4879
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,381+
    3 BEDS
    $2,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301 - $2,362
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,438

    Envision

    1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (602) 975-3110
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,241 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,968

    Cantera

    2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (844) 427-1766
  12. Price Drop. $203 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $2,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,106

    Seven (AZ)

    19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (844) 960-3859
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,331+
    1 BED
    $1,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,845
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,702

    Newport

    1333 N Dysart Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323
    (623) 323-5477
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    3 BEDS
    $2,523+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $5,311
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,523

    San Portella

    2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (844) 977-2417
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,497+
    3 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,043

    Esteban Park

    5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (602) 900-9603
  16. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    3 BEDS
    $1,816+

    Agave

    1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 890-9216
  17. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $929+
    1 BED
    $1,029+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    ReNew Biltmore

    2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (623) 888-8624
  18. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,157 - $2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,751

    San Riva At The Foothills

    2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (844) 985-2367
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $2,119
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $1,915

    The Joshua Apartments

    1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 485-1609
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,282+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,012 - $2,098
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $2,177

    Bella Mirage

    3800 N El Mirage Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 439-7831
  21. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $694+
    1 BED
    $859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$487 - $1,570
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$694 - $1,353

    Crosstown Phoenix

    1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    (623) 263-7750
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,245
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $1,360
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,425

    Cimarron Apartments

    151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 352-3866
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $2,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,979

    Citi on Camelback

    909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 400-6331
  24. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,241+
    3 BEDS
    $6,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $6,458
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $6,496

    44 Monroe

    44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 321-3042
  25. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511

    Verve

    5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (602) 461-7242
  26. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+

    The Hyve

    1260 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 745-2849
  27. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,703+

    MAA SkySong

    1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (520) 502-5414
  28. |
    1 BED
    $2,209+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,003 - $3,342
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,710

    The Standard Scottsdale

    6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 400-2197
  29. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $931+
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$902 - $1,839
    Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$931 - $2,867

    Monterra

    1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7519
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.