Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grand Canyon Crossing in Phoenix, AZ - Page 13

42,855 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,042

    Pinnacle Terrace

    801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 323-1138
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617

    Serafina at South Mountain

    11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 281-2519
  3. Price Drop. $206 Off
    1 BED
    $1,773+
    2 BEDS
    $1,697+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,602 - $2,541
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $1,919

    Adobe Ridge

    4545 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 321-2161
  4. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+

    The Lex

    10 W Minnezona Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 263-9329
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    4 BEDS
    $2,116+

    Monte Viejo

    2220 E Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (855) 228-3186
  6. Price Drop. $496 Off
    1 BED
    $1,471+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    3 BEDS
    $2,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,283
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,489

    Haven at Arrowhead

    20707 N 67th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (833) 853-7790
  7. 1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $3,478
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $2,101

    Ashton Pointe

    12175 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (844) 636-1966
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,105

    Desert Mirage

    1333 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (855) 593-3618
  9. 1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,604+
    3 BEDS
    $3,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $7,293
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $7,453

    The Tomscot

    3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 932-8071
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    3 BEDS
    $1,840+

    Calista

    17030 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (602) 922-1757
  11. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $975+
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+

    Bolero

    7725 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    (623) 526-8205
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,250+
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,864+

    Stonebridge

    4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (844) 342-8824
  13. Price Drop. $210 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,422+
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,332
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,392

    Peak 16

    5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (602) 529-3845
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    3 BEDS
    $2,761+

    Montreux

    5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (520) 595-3103
  15. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $3,203

    Axis Camelback

    4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 404-8403
  16. Price Drop. $633 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,765+
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,769
    Required Monthly Fees$270
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,039

    Scottsdale Grand

    15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (888) 965-3064
  17. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,525

    Papago Crossing

    4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 432-8532
  18. Price Drop. $115 Off
    STUDIO
    $880+
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+

    Acclaim

    2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (623) 745-2950
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.