Apartments for Rent near Grand Canyon Crossing in Phoenix, AZ - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,670 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,049
-
Price Drop. $283 Off|
-
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,111+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,107+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,179+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,305 - $8,245Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $5,902
Cortland at P83
16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,782+
Grayson Place
1499 N 159th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,417 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815
Bungalows at Camelback
4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,564 - $3,938Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,620
Zaterra
200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,194+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,637+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,617 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $2,801
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$2,345 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,465 - $4,880
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+
Sunset View
2323 N 150th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,702+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,924+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,665 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,177
Bask Deer Valley
26800 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,722+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,588 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,633+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$3,504+3 BEDS$5,577+
AVE Paradise Valley
12400 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,170+
Desert Lakes Apartments
8245 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,892+
Eagle Ridge Apartment Homes
28851 N Vistancia Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85383 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,675+
The Villas At Camelback Crossing
5150 N 99th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$1,960+
Preston at Biltmore
2323 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $115 Off|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
2121 Apartments
2121 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,688+
The Amelia Luxury Apartments
20350 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,420+
Elysium
4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,295+
Elevation Townhomes
7850 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,644+
Oxford Apartments
3777 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$860+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,440+
Senara Apartments
5225-5227 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,300+
The Quinn Apartments
5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -