Apartments for Rent near Grand Canyon Crossing in Phoenix, AZ - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $406 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,299+
Solaris at Shadow Mountain
12440 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,786+
Mosaic
7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$864+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$831 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$864 - $1,514
Solas Glendale
8150 N 61st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$850 - $2,042Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,830
The Halifax
1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,337+
Rio Santa Fe
13015 W Rancho Sante Fe Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|
-
Price Drop. $357 Off|STUDIO$899+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,362+
Clifford
901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,712+
Greentree
250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,277 - $1,678Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,800
Fountain Palms
8820 W Bell Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$687+1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,172+
Ardella on 67th
6565 W Bethany Home Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,884+3 BEDS$2,897+Base Rent$1,573 - $7,469Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,897
Caldera
3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|STUDIO$1,066+1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,226+
Sono Tempe
4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $301 Off
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,358+Base Rent$964 - $2,071Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,543
Connect on Union
2311 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,921+
The Polo Club
3319 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$987+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,344+Base Rent$964 - $2,029Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$987 - $2,052
Scottsdale Gateway
2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,021
Haven at Midtown
222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $869 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,615 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $3,904
Emory Old Town
4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$1,553 - $5,811Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,653 - $4,159
CityScape at Lakeshore
4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $447 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,741Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,674
Haven at Towne Center
17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816
GlenEagles
8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,657+Base Rent$1,346 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,832
ORA Apartments
8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $218 Off|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Pointe at South Mountain
8809 S Pointe Pky E, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$2,414+Base Rent$1,257 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,414
Galleria Palms
1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Discounts|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,794+
Sonoran Flats
17435 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,985+
Clifton on 7th
10002 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $326 OffSTUDIO$780+1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,030+
The Mod Apartments
2222 W Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,661+Base Rent$1,532 - $4,968Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,875
Catherine Townhomes
17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|
-
Price Drop. $409 Off|1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,770+
Saratoga Ridge
1450 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,601+3 BEDS$2,498+Base Rent$1,390 - $5,072Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,499
Mountainside
3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,987+
Central on Broadway
2145 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $229 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,573+
Latitude
1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,586+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,464Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,785
Zone Luxe Apartments
9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305