Apartments for Rent near East Thomas Marketplace in Phoenix, AZ - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,275+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,710+
Oxford Apartments
3777 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$920+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,080+
The Palmer
815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$878+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,428+
Senara Apartments
5225-5227 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|STUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,628+
MAA SkySong
1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,828+
Array South Mountain
13229 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,306+
Jade Scottsdale
11545 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$868+1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,569+
Element Deer Valley
19940 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,751+
Palms at South Mountain
4424 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$2,228+
Villages at Metro Center
9652 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,609+
Heritage Deer Valley
3010 W Yorkshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $728 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,163 - $2,946Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,035
Konrad
901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Price Drop. $771 Off|STUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,130+
Volta on Broadway
1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $147 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,233Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $2,373
Mason Oliver
11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,152Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,209
The Cooper 202
1450 S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,175+
Southern Avenue Villas
855 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,081+
Norte Town Lake Apartments
909 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,322Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,130
The Battery
411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $401 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$971+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$965 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $5,763
Altura
330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,483+3 BEDS$3,640+Base Rent$1,483 - $5,108Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $3,710
The Cameron
2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,072+
Carlyle Townhomes
5102 E Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,294+
Sky At Chandler Airpark
1441 E Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,179+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$1,954+
Nova North Valley
31113 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,221+3 BEDS$2,834+Base Rent$1,442 - $5,187Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,836
Aura Watermark
420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,955+
The Aubrey
1003 W Washington St, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,275+
Acero North Valley
33500 N North Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,124+
Escape at Arrowhead
7951 W Beardsley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,535+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935
Sora
355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,899+
Onyx North Central
777 E Stella Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $246 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,321+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,447
The Premiere at Eastmark
9410 E Ray Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,106+
Lucent Scottsdale
2001 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$5,055+
Sentral Old Town
4735 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,920+
Elevation San Tan
2045 E Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295