- Indian Villa Apartments
Apartments for Rent near East Thomas Marketplace in Phoenix, AZ
-
|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,269+
-
Price Drop. $375 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$1,939 - $6,417Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $6,531
The Beverly
7395 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,963+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,804Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,003
Vlux at Sunset Farms
4343 S 103rd Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,730Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,730
Prose Ascend
12905 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$692+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,642+Base Rent$650 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$692 - $3,262
Adara
888 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $468 Off|STUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,024+
MAA Val Vista
1727 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,405+
Remington Ranch
12740 W Indian School Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Phoenix
-
Price Drop. $468 Off|1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$1,907+
Atlas at Canyon Trails
16390 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,158
IMT Desert Palm Village
1215 E Vista Del Cerro Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$2,135+
Sage Apartments
28425 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,045Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,618 - $2,058
IMT Riverview
711 N Evergreen Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$2,108+
iLuminate Urban Apartment Homes
290 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,315+
THE ACCESS
1811 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Aston North Scottsdale
8688 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|STUDIO$880+1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,100+
Jerome Apartments
6451 W Bell Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,077+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,476 - $4,204Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,937
The Tyler
3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,299 - $8,245Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $6,406
Cortland at P83
16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815
Bungalows at Camelback
4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,504+Base Rent$1,596 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,680 - $2,968
Zaterra
200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,627 - $4,926Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,664
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,995Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $5,115
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$3,198+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,583 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,106 - $2,746Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,219
Bask Deer Valley
26800 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,688 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,822 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,295+
The One at Signal Butte
10635 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423
Broadstone 7th Street
5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,146+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,246
Ascend At Black Canyon
28201 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,687+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,768
Prose Desert River
7430 N 100th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $524 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,607+3 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,440Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,561
Bungalows on Cotton Lane
7315 N Cotton Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,606+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,790Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,881
Prose at Ballpark Village
2999 S Estrella Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $276 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,364+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,791
Broadstone Westgate
6851 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906
Alta Rise
80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,271+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$111 - $112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,342
Alta Goodyear
14965 W Encanto Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,254+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649
Alta Uptown
123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,415
Rosie
625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,311Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,393
Ascend at Longbow Highpoint
2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,450+
Everly at Morrison Ranch Luxury Apartments
4353 E Elliot Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,141+3 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,272
Alta 87
1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,417+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,627 - $3,132
Alta Dove Valley
2725 W Dove Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
East Thomas Marketplace in Phoenix, AZ
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 45,166 apartments near East Thomas Marketplace Mall in Phoenix, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the East Thomas Marketplace Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Phoenix, AZ!
Education