Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 35th & Peoria in Phoenix, AZ - Page 12

41,461 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,221+
    3 BEDS
    $1,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $2,148
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,148

    Morada West

    6161 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    (623) 500-4259
  2. Price Drop. $256 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,596 - $3,096

    Rev3 at Avondale Station | Homes for Rent

    9980 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 220-5381
  3. Price Drop. $342 Off
    STUDIO
    $909+
    1 BED
    $958+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$909 - $1,509

    Monterey Village

    4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7653
  4. Price Drop. $136 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,084+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$185
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,830

    Villetta

    1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (623) 343-6020
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $6,580
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $6,586

    Avana River Ranch

    6152 W Oakland St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (602) 584-7642
  6. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $1,969+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,186
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,230

    Verano Townhomes

    13820 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 439-8877
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,042

    Pinnacle Terrace

    801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 323-1138
  8. Price Drop. $236 Off
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+

    The Lex

    10 W Minnezona Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 263-9329
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    4 BEDS
    $2,116+

    Monte Viejo

    2220 E Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (855) 228-3186
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.