Apartments for Rent near 35th & Peoria in Phoenix, AZ - Page 11
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,700+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,304 - $2,127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,042
Cardinal 95
9600 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,255 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $2,361
Alta Surprise
16230 N Litchfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$899+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,362+
Clifford
901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,899+
Serafina Apartment Homes
15400 W Goodyear Blvd N, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $443 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,890+
Residences at Palm Valley
1891 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85395 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,609+
Heritage Deer Valley
3010 W Yorkshire Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,899+
Copper Falls
5151 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,845+
Landing at Fiesta Village
1310 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,003+
Parc Lofts
8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,049+
Portola West McDowell
6231 W Mcdowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,969+
Residences on Main
424 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,803+
Park Shadows
620 N Litchfield Rd, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,789+
Alcove at the Islands
1300 W Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,337+
Rio Santa Fe
13015 W Rancho Sante Fe Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Discounts|
-
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $301 Off|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value
-
Discounts|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,704+
Curve at Melrose
4333 N 6th Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+
Grayson on the Rail
5300 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,335+
Urbana on 12th
4225 N 12TH St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,699+
Skye at McClintock Station
1831 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+
Chateau Gardens Apartments
6105 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $475 Off2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,550+4 BEDS$2,625+
Zenn Skyview
8200 W Virginia Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,887+
Lakeview at the Bay
995 E Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,009+
La Esplanada Apartment Homes
8115 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$899+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+
University Pointe Apartments
919 E Lemon St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Cove Apartments
2545 N 83rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,075+
Papago Gardens Apartments
1025 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008