Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 35th & Peoria in Phoenix, AZ - Page 5

41,526 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $401 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $943+
    1 BED
    $1,843+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$937 - $5,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$943 - $5,763

    Altura

    330 E Pierce St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 663-2117
  2. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,551+
    1 BED
    $1,796+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    3 BEDS
    $3,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,492 - $5,008
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,638

    The Cameron

    2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 566-6126
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $3,725
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $3,769

    The Griffin

    3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 263-8531
  4. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,751
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,166

    The Lofts at Westgate

    6770 N Sunrise Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (623) 243-8323
  5. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,761+
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,697 - $3,608
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $2,663

    Aura Watermark

    420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (833) 693-4005
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,999+
    2 BEDS
    $2,524+

    ECO PHX

    301 W Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 323-3796
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935

    Sora

    355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 745-2778
  8. Price Drop. $351 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,493+
    3 BEDS
    $2,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $2,202
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,216

    Amiya

    1830 N 145th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (623) 888-8556
  9. Price Drop. $219 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,293+
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $8,948
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $2,609

    The Grove on Main

    435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203
    (844) 426-2758
  10. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $969+
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+

    The Lotus

    10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (623) 304-7136
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $1,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $1,882

    Abode At Litchfield Park

    5110 N 129th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 323-2846
  12. Price Drop. $737 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+

    Sentio

    3600 W Happy Valley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85310
    (855) 305-3005
  13. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+

    Lydian

    1314 N 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 777-8050
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $3,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $3,449

    Skye on 6th

    817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 932-7177
  15. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,354+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    3 BEDS
    $2,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,243 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $3,606

    Callia

    100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012
    (844) 427-5455
  16. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,744+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $2,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065

    Sunela

    20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 432-7573
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,597+
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    3 BEDS
    $2,737+

    Town Chandler

    2375 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (786) 321-5491
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,341
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,929

    Alta 99th

    4411 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (866) 788-3614
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $1,994
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,193

    Vlux at Peoria Heights

    9190 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (888) 564-7533
  20. Price Drop. $605 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $1,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $2,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $2,470

    Bungalows on Sarival

    16755 N Sarival Ave, Surprise, AZ 85374
    (623) 278-3283
  21. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    3 BEDS
    $3,900+

    PALMTower

    440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 300-1615
  22. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,353+
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,292 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,811

    Vero

    651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 960-3240
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.