Apartments for Rent near Shops at Lake Pleasant in Peoria, AZ - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$899 - $6,489Required Monthly Fees$250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,247
-
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $258 OffSTUDIO$1,553+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,261+
Aspire Park Central
100 W Catalina Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,660+
Residences Kierland
15825 N 71st St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $575 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,796+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,698 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,796 - $3,373
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,440
Cabana Bullard
14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$4,497+Base Rent$1,625 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $4,497
Overture North Scottsdale 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
15024 n 90th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,775 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,009
Townhomes at Sunnyside
16520 N Greasewood St, Surprise, AZ 85378 -
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Price Drop. $840 OffSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$4,999+
Modera Kierland
14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,063+Base Rent$1,313 - $2,078Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,173
Allora Surprise
17785 W Bell Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $370 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,460
Radia Avondale Station
9975 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,603+4 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,992 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$171Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,163 - $2,918
Summerwell Peoria Place
7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,060+Base Rent$1,428 - $3,175Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,285
Album Surprise
16431 N Parkview Pl, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Price Drop. $346 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,381Base Rent$2,199 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $2,531
Rev3 at Encanto West | Homes for Rent
2150 N Avondale Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,550+4 BEDS$2,924+
HARMON Ascend by Crescent Communities
12805 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359
Aspendale Scottsdale
13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,774+3 BEDS$2,093+
Avilla Western Garden
4041 N 97th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,839+
Paseo Park
5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,131+Base Rent$989 - $3,672Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,706
Reveal
17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,210+
Scottsdale Highlands Apartments
15255 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,778+
MAA Foothills
32615 N Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+
Arrowhead Summit Apartment Homes
18330 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,506+Base Rent$1,227 - $3,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,132
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,532+Base Rent$1,681 - $4,424Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $4,430
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,829+
Vue Park West
9680 W Northern Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,377 - $14,092Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,135
Avana at the Pointe
888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,290+
One North Scottsdale Apartments
7355 E Thompson Peak Pky, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Windsprings Apartments
3515 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,272 - $3,296Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,068
San Valiente
2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+
Desert Horizon
16636 N 58th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$969+3 BEDS$1,383+
1408 Casitas at Palm Valley
1408 N Central Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,342+
The Place At Wickertree
20003 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,399+
Kinley at Biltmore
2912 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Scottsdale Place Apartments
5959 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 -
1 Month Free