Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Lake Pleasant in Peoria, AZ - Page 2

30,307 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,654+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423

    Broadstone 7th Street

    5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (844) 903-3461
  2. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    3 BEDS
    $2,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,246

    Ascend At Black Canyon

    28201 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (623) 263-3239
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,738

    Prose Desert River

    7430 N 100th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (866) 484-3206
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,811+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,811 - $2,436

    Bungalows on Cotton Lane

    7315 N Cotton Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 232-0078
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,815
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,906

    Prose at Ballpark Village

    2999 S Estrella Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 207-1025
  6. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,290+
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,902
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,993

    Broadstone Westgate

    6851 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 666-1711
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,342

    Alta Goodyear

    14965 W Encanto Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (877) 536-9376
  8. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,304+
    1 BED
    $1,984+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $3,325

    Rosie

    625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (833) 365-8352
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,169+

    The Palmer

    815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 263-3142
  10. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,198+
    1 BED
    $1,184+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$958 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$49 - $69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,753

    Cabana Aldea

    9910 W Montebello Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307
    (480) 470-3976
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,589 - $2,485
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,515

    Halogen

    3420 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (855) 770-2208
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,274+

    Allero 59

    5821 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    (844) 571-5034
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,702 - $3,222
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $3,365

    Azur

    20700 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6416
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    3 BEDS
    $1,648+

    67 Flats

    6856 W Maryland Ave, Glendale, AZ 85303
    (833) 483-1348
  15. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,152+
    3 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,557

    Touchstone at South Mountain

    8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339
    (480) 485-3432
  16. Price Drop. $900 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    Ray Phoenix

    777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (855) 920-4750
  17. Price Drop. $475 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $2,550+
    4 BEDS
    $2,625+

    Zenn Skyview

    8200 W Virginia Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85035
    (623) 552-5379
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,572+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,572 - $1,941
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $1,941

    Yardly Broadway

    4550 S 67th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85043
    (833) 863-3219
  19. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,193

    Villas Litchfield Park

    12730 W Camelback Rd, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 663-0729
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,025+
    3 BEDS
    $2,300+

    The Douglas

    14935 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 294-9134
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,409
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,299 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$3,409 - $3,580

    56th at Arcadia

    2920 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    (855) 956-1212
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.