Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Lake Pleasant in Peoria, AZ

30,255 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,815
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,815

    Broadstone Ascend

    12905 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (844) 919-2860
  2. Price Drop. $100 Off
    STUDIO
    $692+
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,642+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$650 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$692 - $3,262

    Adara

    888 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 404-8052
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,053+
    1 BED
    $2,084+
    2 BEDS
    $3,109+
    3 BEDS
    $5,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,939 - $6,417
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,053 - $6,531

    The Beverly

    7395 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    (833) 472-0233
  4. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,804
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,003

    Vlux at Sunset Farms

    4343 S 103rd Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353
    (623) 207-9797
  5. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,516+
    3 BEDS
    $2,049+

    Sage Apartments

    28425 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (844) 515-0904
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,811+
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,440
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,811 - $2,436

    Bungalows on Cotton Lane

    7315 N Cotton Ln, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    (623) 232-0078
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,815
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,906

    Prose at Ballpark Village

    2999 S Estrella Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 207-1025
  8. Price Drop. $370 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,290+
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,902
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,993

    Broadstone Westgate

    6851 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 666-1711
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,342

    Alta Goodyear

    14965 W Encanto Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (877) 536-9376
  10. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,304+
    1 BED
    $1,984+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $3,325

    Rosie

    625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (833) 365-8352
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+

    Lumara

    25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (520) 402-4579
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+

    Elysium

    4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6692
  13. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,132

    Alta Dove Valley

    2725 W Dove Valley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (480) 637-5201
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,169+

    The Palmer

    815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 263-3142
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,493+
    3 BEDS
    $2,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943

    IMT North Scottsdale

    15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 526-5167
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $7,016
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,244

    Cortland Desert Ridge

    4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    (623) 323-2506
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $987+

    Solara

    7007 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (877) 644-0406
  18. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $996+
    1 BED
    $922+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,907
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$922 - $1,541

    Sierra Pines

    9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 690-4798
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Shops at Lake Pleasant in Peoria, AZ

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 30,255 apartments near Shops at Lake Pleasant Mall in Peoria, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Shops at Lake Pleasant Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Peoria, AZ!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.