Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Avenue Shoppes in Peoria, AZ - Page 16

39,251 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $840 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $2,058+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    3 BEDS
    $4,999+

    Modera Kierland

    14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (833) 987-4616
  2. Price Drop. $184 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,119+
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $1,430
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,440

    Cabana Bullard

    14780 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 207-8153
  3. Price Drop. $165 Off
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+

    Sky at P83

    14300 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85381
    (623) 321-0322
  4. 1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,165

    Desert View Apartments

    600 N 96TH Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353
    (623) 235-8902
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,334

    West 5th

    601 W 5th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (602) 932-2294
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Montevida

    7101 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (623) 745-8691
  7. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    3 BEDS
    $1,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,790
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,695

    Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments

    615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 526-0443
  8. Price Drop. $264 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,720

    Trovita Rio

    701 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (833) 362-9270
  9. Price Drop. $262 Off
    1 BED
    $855+
    2 BEDS
    $1,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$829 - $1,258
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,284

    Terrasol

    1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 224-2362
  10. Price Drop. $252 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,126+
    3 BEDS
    $1,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,096 - $1,851
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,881

    Luna Villa

    3333 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 545-7142
  11. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $790+
    1 BED
    $787+
    2 BEDS
    $1,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$751 - $2,920
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$787 - $1,394

    The Selene

    12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    (623) 321-2066
  12. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $997+
    1 BED
    $1,049+

    Polanco

    7220 E McKellips Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (623) 526-5343
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.