Apartments for Rent near Tri-City Pavilions in Mesa, AZ - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,744+
-
Price Drop. $359 Off|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,549+
TGM Ocotillo Bay
1889 W QueenCreek Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,673+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,482Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,758
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,217 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,019
Rockledge Fairways
13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|STUDIO$799+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,149+
Oakridge Apartments
3330 W Greenway Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $556 OffSTUDIO$791+1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,253+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$1,999+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,045
Painted Trails
4255 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $647 Off1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,190+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,289 - $3,090Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,138
Zone Apartments
7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808
Artessa
7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,910+
909 West
909 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$1,226 - $3,818Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,611
Be Mesa
510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,001Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,015
Espiral
125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,607+
San Marin At The Civic Center
4215 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,103+
The Palisades in Paradise Valley
13440 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,617 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,513
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,404+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,513Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $1,555
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,251
Envision
1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Good Value1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,089+
Cambria
130 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,401 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,106
Seven (AZ)
19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,531 - $6,303Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,558
San Portella
2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,662+
San Antigua In McCormick Ranch
8311 E Via de Ventura, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,993
Esteban Park
5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,816+
Agave
1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,285+
Desert Club
6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$795+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,335+
Celeste Glendale
8546 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,424+
Villas On Hampton Avenue
5120 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $415 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,724+4 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,323 - $1,841Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,935
HUE97
9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$1,777+
Broadstone Desert Sky
7850 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,288 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,894
San Riva At The Foothills
2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,965+
Sweetwater At Metro North
2902 W Sweetwater Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85029