Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sun Valley Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 6

28,953 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,424+
    3 BEDS
    $1,824+

    Mosaic

    7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253
    (602) 892-0531
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    3 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$916 - $1,518
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,785

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  3. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+

    Clifford

    901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 311-2168
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,127+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    3 BEDS
    $1,712+

    Greentree

    250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (877) 566-2870
  5. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,198

    Caldera

    3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (480) 372-8516
  6. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $978+
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$978 - $1,908

    Scottsdale Gateway

    2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 401-0441
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020

    Haven at Midtown

    222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 254-7902
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $3,859
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $3,904

    Emory Old Town

    4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 244-5355
  9. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,055+
    1 BED
    $1,043+
    2 BEDS
    $1,178+

    Sono Tempe

    4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 233-0521
  10. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,168+

    The Vance

    2055 E Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (623) 323-0489
  11. Price Drop. $220 Off
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Desert Club

    6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 663-7596
  12. Price Drop. $340 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,020+
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+

    Joy on 4th

    700 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 632-0424
  13. Price Drop. $181 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $917+
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+

    Ascent 1829

    1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 263-4858
  14. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$65 - $75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,500

    Cimarron Apartments

    151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 352-3866
  15. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,310+
    3 BEDS
    $3,455+

    Alanna

    100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (855) 965-1233
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,007+
    3 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,523 - $2,953
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $3,032

    Citi on Camelback

    909 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 400-6331
  17. Price Drop. $164 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+

    The Avi

    1235 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 552-6425
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.