Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stapley @60 in Mesa, AZ - Page 11

35,442 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,525

    Papago Crossing

    4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 432-8532
  2. 1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,581+
    3 BEDS
    $3,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,644 - $7,293
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $7,453

    The Tomscot

    3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 932-8071
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    3 BEDS
    $1,840+

    Calista

    17030 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (602) 922-1757
  4. Price Drop. $115 Off
    STUDIO
    $935+
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,440+

    Acclaim

    2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (623) 745-2950
  5. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,578+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,203

    Axis Camelback

    4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 404-8403
  6. Price Drop. $164 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,361
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,421

    Peak 16

    5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (602) 529-3845
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $2,811+

    Montreux

    5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (520) 595-3103
  8. Price Drop. $150 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $2,473+

    X Phoenix

    200 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 432-5425
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,569+
    3 BEDS
    $3,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,763 - $3,383
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,417

    Maxwell on 66th

    6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (602) 960-4364
  10. Price Drop. $633 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,769+
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$270
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,269

    Scottsdale Grand

    15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (888) 965-3064
  11. Price Drop. $264 Off
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $1,973
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,026

    Encore Novo

    333 E Commonwealth Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (256) 272-9680
  12. Price Drop. $136 Off
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,019 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,795

    Villetta

    1840 W Emelita Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (623) 343-6020
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    3 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,042

    Pinnacle Terrace

    801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 323-1138
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617

    Serafina at South Mountain

    11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 281-2519
  15. Price Drop. $342 Off
    STUDIO
    $909+
    1 BED
    $958+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$909 - $1,509

    Monterey Village

    4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7653
  16. 1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,210
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,210

    IMT Desert Ridge

    21155 N 56th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (833) 553-0293
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.