Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Stapley @60 in Mesa, AZ - Page 2

35,379 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,304+
    1 BED
    $1,984+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $3,325

    Rosie

    625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (833) 365-8352
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,179
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,261

    Longbow

    2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215
    (623) 253-4923
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    3 BEDS
    $3,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,272

    Alta 87

    1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (833) 482-0948
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+

    Elysium

    4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6692
  5. Price Drop. $314 Off
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $5,786
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,147

    Cortland at Raven

    3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (877) 269-4826
  6. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $7,461
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,245

    Cortland Mountain Vista

    1304 S 105th Pl, Mesa, AZ 85209
    (623) 263-3940
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $6,422
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794

    Cortland Scottsdale Mountain

    11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    (623) 263-5976
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,009+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+

    The Palmer

    815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 263-3142
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $2,026
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,087

    The Met at Fashion Center

    1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 552-2647
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $6,257
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,432

    La Privada

    10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    (844) 992-2365
  11. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,178+

    The Vance

    2055 E Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (623) 323-0489
  12. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+

    Cyprus

    220 W Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (520) 645-8365
  13. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+

    The Halston

    1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 323-6578
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,024+
    2 BEDS
    $1,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$996 - $1,848
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $1,442

    Station 21

    2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 423-3986
  15. Price Drop. $190 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    4 BEDS
    $2,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,904
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,307

    Allure at Tempe Apartments

    1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 400-8859
  16. Price Drop. $691 Off
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+
    3 BEDS
    $1,994+

    The Linq

    125 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (623) 900-1801
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.