Apartments for Rent near Power Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 15
-
1 Month Free -
-
Price Drop. $276 Off
-
STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,825+
Westside 74
4534-4625 N 74th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,495Base Rent$1,495 - $1,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495
Lyndon Lane
1548 W University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,724+
Woodcrest at Power Ranch
4055 S Ranch House Pky, Gilbert, AZ 85297 -
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,750+
La Terraza at the Biltmore
4644 N 22nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
Discounts
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+
Scottsdale Suites Apartments
7534 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$3,850+
The Normandie
14343 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,200+
Mountain View Apartments
9850 E Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,478+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,273+
The Core Scottsdale
15333 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$3,090+
Harper
4690 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,857 - $23,088Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,896 - $23,127
Overture Kierland 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7170 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Core Chandler
5151 S Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Price Drop. $789 OffSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,717+2 BEDS$2,364+
Roadrunner on McDowell
6601 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,799+
Mera Chandler 55+ Active Adult
2050 W Pecos Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$2,103+
Sonterra Apartments at Paradise Valley
17440 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,476+Base Rent$1,120 - $6,872Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $6,930
Avana Chandler
3800 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,027 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,851
Parq at East Arcadia
5401 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,559Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,317
The Fairways at San Marcos Apartments
777 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,263 - $3,105Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $1,950
Arches at Hidden Creek
1586 W Maggio Way, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Good Value1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,672+
The Village at Sun Valley Apartments
7520 E Billings St, Mesa, AZ 85207 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,992+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,508Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,062
The Enclave Apartment Homes
3255 S Dorsey Ln, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $231 Off
-
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$891+1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,553+
Ava North & South
3426 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Phoenix Apartments on 6th Avenue
3633 N 6th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$1,965+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,166Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,294
Bella Vista Apartment Homes
7810 N 14th Pl, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,023Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $1,592
Aventerra at Dobson Ranch Apartments
1960 W Keating Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,616Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,657
Residences at FortyTwo25 Apartments
4225 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
STUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,399+
Solaris at the Biltmore
4341 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $186 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$774+1 BED$886+2 BEDS$1,323+Base Rent$746 - $1,603Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$774 - $1,396
Briella Phoenix
1502 E Osborn Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,071 - $2,952Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,610
Elara at Paradise Valley
15202 N 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $195 Off