Apartments for Rent near NWC Greenfield Rd & Southern Ave in Mesa, AZ - Page 17
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,715+ -
Price Drop. $174 Off -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,616Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,657
Residences at FortyTwo25 Apartments
4225 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,399+
Solaris at the Biltmore
4341 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$1,768+
MAA Lyon's Gate
3301 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$981+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$956 - $2,987Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$981 - $1,610
Elara at Paradise Valley
15202 N 40th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,577+
Alta Vista Village
4647 N 39th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85019 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,726+3 BEDS$2,098+
Sonterra Apartments at Paradise Valley
17440 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$749+1 BED$999+
Allora Phoenix Apartments
2250 W Glendale Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $397 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$804+1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,274+Base Rent$660 - $1,781Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$804 - $1,605
Cielo Apartments
8222 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,480+Base Rent$1,120 - $6,872Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $6,930
Avana Chandler
3800 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,550+
Arcadia Walk
2606 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,938+3 BEDS$2,353+
MAA Camelback
6400 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,027 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,178 - $1,851
Parq at East Arcadia
5401 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,559Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $3,642
The Fairways at San Marcos Apartments
777 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,070+
Symphony
2225 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,695+
Desert Jewel Apartments
2800 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+
Mesa Royale Apartments
1825 N Stapley Dr, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,263 - $3,105Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $1,950
Arches at Hidden Creek
1586 W Maggio Way, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $339 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,624Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,624
Whispering Pines
2601 N 36th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,475+
Papago Park Apartments
5350 E Taylor St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,570+
Colonia Del Sol Apartments
5405 S 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85041 -
Good Value1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,530+
The Traditions Apartments
4450 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,307+3 BEDS$1,672+
The Village at Sun Valley Apartments
7520 E Billings St, Mesa, AZ 85207 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$2,063+
MAA Sky View
4632 E Germann Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,598+
San Miguel Apartments
8915 E Guadalupe Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,000+
Encantada Queen Creek
20934 E Ocotillo Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
Price Drop. $231 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,845+
Almeria at Ocotillo
2471 W Edgewater Way, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Discounts
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals