Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near NWC Greenfield Rd & Southern Ave in Mesa, AZ - Page 4

31,640 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,353 - $2,026
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,087

    The Met at Fashion Center

    1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 552-2647
  2. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,144+

    Liv Northgate

    455 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (623) 343-8288
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $6,257
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,432

    La Privada

    10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    (844) 992-2365
  4. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+

    The Halston

    1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 323-6578
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,027+
    2 BEDS
    $1,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,835
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,027 - $1,432

    Station 21

    2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 423-3986
  6. Price Drop. $190 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,774+
    4 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,732
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,207

    Allure at Tempe Apartments

    1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 400-8859
  7. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $1,790
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,832

    IMT Ahwatukee

    5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 777-8153
  8. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,665
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,675

    Broadstone Tempe Station

    2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (855) 949-6153
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,758

    Alanza Place

    1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (602) 737-2768
  10. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,019

    Rockledge Fairways

    13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 239-4539
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $1,570
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,525

    The Julia

    546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 607-0991
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,291+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $4,039
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,650

    Be Mesa

    510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (855) 937-2214
  13. Price Drop. $256 Off
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,053

    Highland Park

    5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 263-0254
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $1,941
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,008

    Sierra Foothills

    13601 S 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 439-9959
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,919

    Espiral

    125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    (623) 263-3804
  16. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,653+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+

    MAA Fountainhead

    2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (520) 200-3922
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,624+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $2,998
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,395

    The Met at 3rd and Fillmore

    200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 671-2453
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $1,558
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,600

    The Bella

    13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 552-4879
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    3 BEDS
    $2,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,407 - $2,362
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,438

    Envision

    1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (602) 975-3110
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,968

    Cantera

    2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (844) 427-1766
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    3 BEDS
    $2,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,541 - $5,324
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,529

    San Portella

    2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (844) 977-2417
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.