Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Point Village in Mesa, AZ - Page 4

32,061 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $1,558
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,600

    The Bella

    13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 552-4879
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,436+
    3 BEDS
    $2,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301 - $2,362
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,438

    Envision

    1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (602) 975-3110
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,506+
    3 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,749

    Esteban Park

    5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (602) 900-9603
  4. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    3 BEDS
    $1,816+

    Agave

    1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (866) 890-9216
  5. Price Drop. $415 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,417+
    3 BEDS
    $1,693+
    4 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $1,841
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,935

    HUE97

    9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
    (602) 755-6165
  6. Price Drop. $385 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $692+
    1 BED
    $859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$487 - $1,561
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$692 - $1,338

    Crosstown Phoenix

    1601 W Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015
    (623) 263-7750
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+

    Celia

    4722 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 263-8807
  8. |
    1 BED
    $2,209+
    2 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,003 - $3,342
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,209 - $2,710

    The Standard Scottsdale

    6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 400-2197
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $931+
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,411+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$902 - $1,839
    Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$931 - $2,867

    Monterra

    1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7519
  10. Price Drop. $270 Off
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,209+

    Modena

    815 N 52nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 244-4283
  11. Price Drop. $728 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,586+
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $3,484
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $3,626

    Konrad

    901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
    (844) 467-5031
  12. Price Drop. $493 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,166+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$961 - $2,232
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,372

    Mason Oliver

    11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034
    (623) 526-5251
  13. Price Drop. $232 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $2,802
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,302

    601 Pax

    601 W Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-7187
  14. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,210

    The Cooper 202

    1450 S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286
    (844) 493-0726
  15. Price Drop. $651 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211

    The Ryan

    188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 400-2012
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+

    View 32

    10801 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85028
    (833) 865-2067
  17. Price Drop. $279 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,608+
    2 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $4,172
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $4,209

    The Stewart

    800 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (602) 960-4084
  18. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,509+
    3 BEDS
    $3,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,547 - $5,078
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,688

    The Cameron

    2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 566-6126
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,753 - $3,698
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,742

    The Griffin

    3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 263-8531
  20. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+

    MAA Fountainhead

    2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (520) 200-3922
  21. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,483+

    MAA SkySong

    1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (520) 502-5414
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,015+

    The Wyatt

    1233 S Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (623) 244-8602
  23. Price Drop. $691 Off
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+
    3 BEDS
    $1,994+

    The Linq

    125 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (623) 900-1801
  24. Price Drop. $771 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,329+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $2,044+

    Volta on Broadway

    1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 253-7875
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters