Apartments for Rent near Lazona & Main Marketplace in Mesa, AZ - Page 13
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$1,978+
EVR Bella Vista
32063 N Schnepf Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359
Aspendale Scottsdale
13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,413+
Lazo Apartments
875 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,266+Base Rent$987 - $1,611Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,466
Villatree Apartments
1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
-
Price Drop. $279 Off
-
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,404 - $26,764Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $26,832
Avana Coronado
700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,113Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,785
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,029 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,813
Visconti at Camelback
7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,449 - $4,619Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $1,947
San Cierra
2400 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,489+
San Marino
600 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$995 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048
Chazal Scottsdale
1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,687 - $4,522Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,844 - $4,474
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,879+
Sonoma Landing
4776 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,244 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,876
Vista Grove Apartments
1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,377 - $14,092Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,135
Avana at the Pointe
888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$1,086 - $5,993Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $6,072
Avana Gilbert
3225 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,249+
Decco 109 | Tempe Apartments
109 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,967+Base Rent$1,263 - $3,132Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $1,967
San Valiente
2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,820+
Desert Horizon
16636 N 58th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,527+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,034+Base Rent$1,493 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,059
Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
575 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,321+
The Place At Wickertree
20003 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$947+1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,672+Base Rent$880 - $3,501Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $1,942
Terra Vida
150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,399+
Kinley at Biltmore
2912 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$3,099+
Inspiration at Frank Lloyd Wright
15600 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,843+
MAA Old Town Scottsdale
2929 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,947Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,012
San Paulo
14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $105 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$794+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,114+Base Rent$794 - $1,565Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$794 - $1,325
North Mountain Village
3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,218 - $1,893Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,930
Genoa Lakes
3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Tatum Place
16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788
The Cortesian Apartments
7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $243 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,162+Base Rent$930 - $14,964Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $14,998
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,791+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $326 Off1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vetra Chandler
4909 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,261+
San Melia
14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044