Apartments for Rent near Lazona & Main Marketplace in Mesa, AZ - Page 2
-
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,122+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,097+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,633
The Tyler
3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,582 - $3,810Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,612
Zaterra
200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,463 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,812
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,633+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,596 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,424 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,044
Vlux at Queen Creek
920 W Combs Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,772+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,638 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,688+
The Amelia Luxury Apartments
20350 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,633+1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$3,504+3 BEDS$5,577+
AVE Paradise Valley
12400 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,295+
The One at Signal Butte
10635 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423
Broadstone 7th Street
5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906
Alta Rise
80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649
Alta Uptown
123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,039+
Allegro Apartments
4411 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,929+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,150+
Desert Lakes Apartments
8245 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $472 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,619 - $3,940Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $4,065
Sunela
20600 N 55th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,737+
Town Chandler
2375 W Frye Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,078+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,078 - $1,859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,859
FLATZ 602
6025 W Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,495+
Huxley Scottsdale
8555 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$1,871+
Hampton Meridian
3000 W Southern Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$3,041+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $3,116
Marigold Ranch at San Tan Village
2120 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $379 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,160+
Villas on Ash
1381 N Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,900+
PALMTower
440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,536+Base Rent$1,397 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,536
Vero
651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $525 Off1 BED$2,264+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$4,724+
Modera Scottsdale
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,673+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,473
Aura Uptown
201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,449+
Village at Liberty Farms
5801 S 51st Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85339 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,892+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Quincy at Kierland
15826 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $286 Off