Apartments for Rent near Escobedo Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 16
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,341
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,199+
SALT
260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,463 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,004
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $1,866
Cornerstone Ranch
3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788
The Cortesian Apartments
7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,614+Base Rent$899 - $6,389Required Monthly Fees$250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,247
Derby
800 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $125 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,400+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Aliante by Picerne
10921 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $194 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $279 Off
-
Price Drop. $274 Off
-
Price Drop. $313 Off
-
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$1,953+
Tecoma Square
31011 N Gantzel Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,200+
LINQ at South Mountain
1700 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,131+
The Palms at Augusta Ranch
9335 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,179+
North Mountain Apartments
10001 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $262 OffSTUDIO$1,362+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,649+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $299 Off
-
Price Drop. $922 Off1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,273+
Keller Town Square
150 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,945+
Mountain Park Ranch
4221 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $321 OffSTUDIO$729+1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,299+
Spectra Midtown
2030 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,465+
Sunrise in Chandler Apartments
1750 W Boston St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,334
West 5th
601 W 5th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,030+
Harwood
2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,750+
Montevida
7101 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 Month Free