Apartments for Rent near Dobson Palm Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 9
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,918Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,716
-
1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,280+
Townhomes at Biltmore
3501 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $196 OffSTUDIO$866+1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,567+
Element Deer Valley
19940 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,747+
Palms at South Mountain
4424 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|
-
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,129+Base Rent$1,076 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,511
Verve
5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
-
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$845+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,300+
Colter Park Apartments
909 W Colter St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$978+1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$955 - $1,885Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$978 - $1,908
Scottsdale Gateway
2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,247 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,266 - $1,618
Palm Court Apartments
20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,416+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,614Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,591
The Julia
546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,567+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,607
Touchstone at South Mountain
8050 S 59th Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,812+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,842
IMT Ahwatukee
5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,563+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,536
Vero
651 E 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,495+
Huxley Scottsdale
8555 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,076+
Ascent North Scottsdale
17950 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $206 Off
-
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$815 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,646
Avalon Hills
3535 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $291 Off|
-
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $301 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,789+
Alcove at the Islands
1300 W Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+
Maxwell at Cooley Station
6151 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
|
-
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,024+
Parc Lofts
8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
1 Month Free|
-
|3 BEDS$2,252+4 BEDS$2,461+
The Reserve at Eastmark
5150 S Inspirian Pky, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$1,112+
ANOVA Central Station
331 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,178+
Sono Tempe
4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $176 Off|1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,890+
Elevation at the Village
1935 S Santan Village Pky, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $304 Off1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$2,234+
Villages at Metro Center
9652 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|STUDIO$917+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,468+
Ascent 1829
1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,198+
Riverside Apartments
625 W 1st St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,730+
The Turn
14602 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,595+
CIRQ 44
111 N Dupont Cir, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240Base Rent$1,175 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$65 - $75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,500
Cimarron Apartments
151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,455+
Alanna
100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034