Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dobson Palm Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 2

39,240 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,611+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $6,811
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,263

    Cortland Mountain Vista

    1304 S 105th Pl, Mesa, AZ 85209
    (623) 263-3940
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $6,852
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,839

    Cortland Scottsdale Mountain

    11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    (623) 263-5976
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $920+
    1 BED
    $1,020+
    2 BEDS
    $1,080+

    The Palmer

    815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 263-3142
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $1,937+
    3 BEDS
    $2,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,512 - $7,348
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,297

    Cortland Desert Ridge

    4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    (623) 323-2506
  5. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,051+
    2 BEDS
    $1,011+

    Solara

    7007 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (877) 644-0406
  6. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $977+
    1 BED
    $848+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,796
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$848 - $1,522

    Sierra Pines

    9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 690-4798
  7. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+

    Avia 266

    2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 975-3833
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,837+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,476 - $4,204
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,937

    The Tyler

    3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (844) 719-1217
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,735 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,794 - $2,149

    IMT Chandler

    235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (623) 526-5478
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,413+
    3 BEDS
    $2,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943

    IMT North Scottsdale

    15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 526-5167
  11. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+

    The Hyve

    1260 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 745-2849
  12. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,403+
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+

    MAA SkySong

    1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (520) 502-5414
  13. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+

    Celia

    4722 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 263-8807
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,052 - $3,380
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,723

    The Standard Scottsdale

    6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 400-2197
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $931+
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,411+
    3 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$902 - $1,839
    Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$931 - $2,867

    Monterra

    1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7519
  16. Price Drop. $270 Off
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $2,209+

    Modena

    815 N 52nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 244-4283
  17. Price Drop. $728 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,638+
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $2,946
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,035

    Konrad

    901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006
    (844) 467-5031
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.