Apartments for Rent near Dobbs Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $262 Off|1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,105+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,179+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,633
The Tyler
3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,864+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,690+Base Rent$1,417 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815
Bungalows at Camelback
4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,564 - $3,964Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,636
Zaterra
200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,111+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,670 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $2,049
IMT Chandler
235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943
IMT North Scottsdale
15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906
Alta Rise
80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649
Alta Uptown
123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$2,345 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,465 - $4,880
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,424 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,044
Vlux at Queen Creek
920 W Combs Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,688+
The Amelia Luxury Apartments
20350 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,295+
The One at Signal Butte
10635 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $115 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,295+
Elevation Townhomes
7850 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,300+
The Quinn Apartments
5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,644+
Oxford Apartments
3777 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$860+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,440+
Senara Apartments
5225-5227 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Good Value|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,169+
The Palmer
815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,571+
The McKinley
280 W McKinley St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,535+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935
Sora
355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+
Grayson on the Rail
5300 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|STUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,353+
Urbana on 12th
4225 N 12TH St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
|3 BEDS$2,199+4 BEDS$2,461+
The Reserve at Eastmark
5150 S Inspirian Pky, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $183 OffSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,969+3 BEDS$3,106+
Lucent Scottsdale
2001 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $284 Off|1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$5,055+
Sentral Old Town
4735 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,925+
Elevation San Tan
2045 E Boston St, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,519+3 BEDS$3,402+
Scottsdale Entrada Apartments
6460 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,185+
Acero at Algodon Center
3223 N Algodon Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $320 OffSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,520+
Joy on 4th
700 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,550+
Maxwell at Cooley Station
6151 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,239 - $8,978Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,617
The Grove on Main
435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203