Apartments for Rent near Deserama Center in Mesa, AZ - Page 15
-
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,100+ -
Price Drop. $276 Off -
Price Drop. $163 Off1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$2,053+
The Place at El Prado
1050 S Longmore, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+
Scottsdale Suites Apartments
7534 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$3,850+
The Normandie
14343 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$2,595+4 BEDS$2,895+
8th and Row Townhomes
818 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,200+
Mountain View Apartments
9850 E Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,298Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,092
Arcadia Cove
2252 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,091+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,378+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,536Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,091 - $1,554
The Glen at Old Town
7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,895+
Nexa
1205-1221 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,727+2 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,688 - $23,088Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,727 - $23,127
Overture Kierland 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
7170 E Tierra Buena Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Core Chandler
5151 S Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,646+1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$2,326+3 BEDS$3,208+
Formation
2040-2060 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Good Value1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$2,799+
Mera Chandler 55+ Active Adult
2050 W Pecos Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,527+
The Aster at Mountain Vista
1103 S Crismon Rd, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,729+
Mera Greenfield 55+ Active Adult
4755 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $326 Off
-
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,098+
Sonterra Apartments at Paradise Valley
17440 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
-
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,533+Base Rent$1,060 - $6,856Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,118 - $6,914
Avana Chandler
3800 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,353+
MAA Camelback
6400 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$1,020 - $1,796Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,851
Parq at East Arcadia
5401 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,300 - $3,559Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,317
The Fairways at San Marcos Apartments
777 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,263 - $3,105Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $1,950
Arches at Hidden Creek
1586 W Maggio Way, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $706 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,475+
Papago Park Apartments
5350 E Taylor St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,000+
Town Center
22280 S 209th Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$2,028+
MAA Sky View
4632 E Germann Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85297 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,598+
San Miguel Apartments
8915 E Guadalupe Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,000+
Encantada Queen Creek
20934 E Ocotillo Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
Price Drop. $239 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,840+
The Enclave Apartment Homes
3255 S Dorsey Ln, Tempe, AZ 85282