- Carmel Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Deserama Center in Mesa, AZ
-
Price Drop. $440 Off|STUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,053+
-
Price Drop. $375 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$1,939 - $6,417Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $6,531
The Beverly
7395 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,294Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,405
Navona
10141 E Williams Field Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$692+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,642+Base Rent$650 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$692 - $3,262
Adara
888 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$2,108+
iLuminate Urban Apartment Homes
290 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,413+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,748
IMT Desert Palm Village
1215 E Vista Del Cerro Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,056+
Linear Apartment Homes
295 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Mesa
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,795+
The Aston North Scottsdale
8688 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,133
IMT Riverview
711 N Evergreen Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,315+
THE ACCESS
1811 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,633
The Tyler
3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,869+3 BEDS$2,512+Base Rent$1,582 - $3,810Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,612
Zaterra
200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,463 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,812
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,633+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,596 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,633 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,424 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,044
Vlux at Queen Creek
920 W Combs Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,772+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,638 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,633+1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$3,504+3 BEDS$5,577+
AVE Paradise Valley
12400 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,654+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423
Broadstone 7th Street
5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,161+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906
Alta Rise
80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649
Alta Uptown
123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,349 - $3,310Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,415
Rosie
625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,295+
Elevation Townhomes
7850 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,328+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,145+
Atlas Mesa
5818 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,179Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,261
Longbow
2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,450+
Everly at Morrison Ranch Luxury Apartments
4353 E Elliot Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,272
Alta 87
1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,473+3 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943
IMT North Scottsdale
15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,768+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,167+
SanTan by Baron
2910 S Greenfield Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,809 - $2,124
IMT Chandler
235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,122+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,097+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,436 - $5,786Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,147
Cortland at Raven
3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,277 - $6,758Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,245
Cortland Mountain Vista
1304 S 105th Pl, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,464 - $7,182Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,244
Cortland Desert Ridge
4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Deserama Center in Mesa, AZ
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 29,520 apartments near Deserama Center Mall in Mesa, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Deserama Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Mesa, AZ!
Education