Apartments for Rent near Costco Center in Mesa, AZ - Page 6
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,453+Base Rent$1,739 - $3,662Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,783 - $3,706
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,164+2 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,958 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,164 - $2,723
The Standard Scottsdale
6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,424+
Villas On Hampton Avenue
5120 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $341 Off|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+
Grayson on the Rail
5300 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|STUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,331+
Urbana on 12th
4225 N 12TH St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+
Maxwell at Cooley Station
6151 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,305+
Landing at Fiesta Village
1310 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,789+
Alcove at the Islands
1300 W Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,155+
Skye at McClintock Station
1831 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,189+
Gateway at Cooley Station
4210 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,149+
Lumina Mountain Vista
10631 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|STUDIO$899+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,362+
Clifford
901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
|
-
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,209+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$1,977+
The Retreat at Rio Salado
2325 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,597+
Metro 101
2157 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240Base Rent$1,175 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$65 - $75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,500
Cimarron Apartments
151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,455+
Alanna
100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Avi
1235 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$990+1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,227+
Autumn Creek
1320 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,910+
909 West
909 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,499+
Dana Park Apartments
1440 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|STUDIO$929+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,179+
ReNew Biltmore
2911 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,315+
Vivace at Gateway Place
4500 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,595+
CIRQ 44
111 N Dupont Cir, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,350+
Icon @ Cooley Station
2550 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $379 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,366+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,385+
Maeve Central Station
50 W Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|STUDIO$1,136+1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,387+
Paseo on University
1255 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $816 OffSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,685+
AVE Phoenix Sky
601 N 3rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,119+3 BEDS$3,389+
Rainbow Road
1030 N 1st St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|