Apartments for Rent near Buckhorn Plaza in Mesa, AZ - Page 2
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,424 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,044
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,463 - $4,926Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,579
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,295+
The One at Signal Butte
10635 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,397 - $6,715Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,839
Cortland Scottsdale Mountain
11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,768+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,167+
SanTan by Baron
2910 S Greenfield Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,295+
Elevation Townhomes
7850 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
Price Drop. $456 Off|STUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|STUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,275+
The Quinn Apartments
5121 E La Puente Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $242 OffSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,625+
Alloy Midtown
3010 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,360+
The Atwood at Rivulon
500 E Rivulon Blvd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$3,089+
Pique Residences
35155 N Thompson Rd, San Tan Valley, AZ 85142 -
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,825+3 BEDS$4,100+
Shorehaven
1306 Vista Del Lago Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,876+
The Pomeroy
139 N Dobson Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $462 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,493 - $2,286Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,332
Solara Vista
5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $900 Off|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,850+
Ray Phoenix
777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,592+
Modera Chandler
3230 S Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Good Value1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,576+
Tuscany at Gabriella Pointe Apartments
3545 E Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$2,896+
The Stately Queen Creek
19365 E Rittenhouse Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,366+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,385+
Maeve Central Station
50 W Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,171+3 BEDS$1,112+
ANOVA Central Station
331 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,325+
Garrett Mesa
1340 S 48th St, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,615+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,050+
Garrett Uptown Apartments
3033 N Arizona Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $519 Off1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$5,530+
Modera Reserve
7171 E Paradise Ln, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,310+3 BEDS$3,455+
Alanna
100 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,548+
Cabana Kyrene
515 W Guadalupe Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,900+
The Avi
1235 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,352+
Reflections at Red Mountain
2601 E McKellips Rd, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $276 Off|1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,824+
Mosaic
7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,712+
Greentree
250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|STUDIO$1,055+1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,184+
Sono Tempe
4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,269+
Mission Springs
1311 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|
-
Price Drop. $869 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,565 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,904
Emory Old Town
4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,597 - $5,409Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,222
CityScape at Lakeshore
4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816
GlenEagles
8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260