Apartments for Rent near Broadway Promenade in Mesa, AZ - Page 12
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,969+
-
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vetra Chandler
4909 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Price Drop. $472 Off1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,209+
San Melia
14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,812+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,754 - $6,953Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,812 - $2,624
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Price Drop. $174 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,239+
Ten01
1001 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$775+4 BEDS$715+Base Rent$715 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$715 - $1,600
Gateway at Tempe
1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,695+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Oasis at Scottsdale
4140 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,982+Base Rent$1,463 - $1,924Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $1,985
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,558+
Enclave at Paradise Valley
4502 E Paradise Village Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,865
Cornerstone Ranch
3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,022+
Serena Shores Apartments
4101 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Wexler Apartments
3030 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,790Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,648
Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments
615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
STUDIO$1,970+1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,978+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Rent Special1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Westmount at the District Apartments
949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $601 OffSTUDIO$836+1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,074+3 BEDS$1,456+
The Urban
3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,199+
SALT
260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $143 OffSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,651+
Level at Sixteenth
1550 E Campbell Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,849 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,341
Indigo
16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,381+
The Highland
1601 E Highland Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,137+
The Palms at Augusta Ranch
9335 E Baseline Rd, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Price Drop. $253 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,151+
Highland Groves at Morrison Ranch Apartments
105 N Beebe St, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,406+
The Laurel Apartments
800 W Willis Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,299Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,334
West 5th
601 W 5th St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
-
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$2,002+Base Rent$1,493 - $22,980Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,561 - $23,048
Avana Coronado
700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$984+1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$967 - $6,877Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $6,894
Avana Tempe
30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359
Aspendale Scottsdale
13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Discounts1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$2,303+3 BEDS$3,203+
Modera Higley Commons
3071 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,579 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$96 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,376
Album Cooley Station 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
2660 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$1,086 - $5,626Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $5,705
Avana Gilbert
3225 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,690 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,373
Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments
6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,712 - $2,202Required Monthly Fees$65 - $75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,777 - $2,277
Four Peaks
13700 N Fountain Hills Blvd, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,107Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,125
Tatum Place
16801 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $262 OffSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,649+
Nollie
2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281