Apartments for Rent near Broadway Promenade in Mesa, AZ - Page 4
-
|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,910+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,498+Base Rent$1,226 - $3,818Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,611
Be Mesa
510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,487+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,121 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $2,053
Highland Park
5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $169 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,314+3 BEDS$1,865+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,001Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $2,015
Espiral
125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$2,607+
San Marin At The Civic Center
4215 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,103+
The Palisades in Paradise Valley
13440 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,854+2 BEDS$2,308+Base Rent$1,617 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,513
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,404+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,513Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $1,555
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,301 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,251
Envision
1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Good Value1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,089+
Cambria
130 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,531 - $6,303Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,558
San Portella
2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$2,662+
San Antigua In McCormick Ranch
8311 E Via de Ventura, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,993
Esteban Park
5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,816+
Agave
1718 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,285+
Desert Club
6901 E Chauncey Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,424+
Villas On Hampton Avenue
5120 E Hampton Ave, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $415 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,724+4 BEDS$1,920+Base Rent$1,323 - $1,841Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,935
HUE97
9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,288 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,894
San Riva At The Foothills
2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,941
The Joshua Apartments
1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $374 Off
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,715+
505 West
505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,719+
Carlyle at South Mountain
5151 E Guadalupe Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|STUDIO$1,136+1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,387+
Paseo on University
1255 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,067+1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,234+
Onnix Apartments
1500 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,845+
Elevation on Central
4650 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$923+2 BEDS$1,264+
District at Fiesta Park
1033 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,701+3 BEDS$6,367+Base Rent$1,335 - $6,329Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $6,367
44 Monroe
44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,499+
Dana Park Apartments
1440 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,825+
Array South Mountain
13229 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,306+
Jade Scottsdale
11545 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$2,052 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,723
The Standard Scottsdale
6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$931+1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$902 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$931 - $2,867
Monterra
1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $270 Off