Apartments for Rent near Augusta Ranch Marketplace in Mesa, AZ - Page 11
-
1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,813+4 BEDS$3,327+
-
-
-
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$1,768+Trails at SanTan
2505 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$980+1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,342+Base Rent$899 - $1,608Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,565Parq on 5th
805 W Brown St, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$970 - $1,563Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,630
Parq on 50th Apartments
5008 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$2,053+
The Place at El Prado
1050 S Longmore, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,939+
Blue Eastline
2058 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,399+
Monterey Apartments
1406 N 85th Pl, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $327 Off1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,334+
Kota North Scottsdale
16356 N Thompson Peak Pky, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,430+
San Carlos
9494 E Redfield Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $232 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,595+
Ponderosa Ranch Apartments
4839 S Darrow Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,599+
Haven at South Mountain Apartments
1630 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,545+
Scottsdale on Main
6901 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,495Base Rent$1,495 - $1,530Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495
Lyndon Lane
1548 W University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,825+
Westside 74
4534-4625 N 74th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,100+
Tuscany Apartments
4607-4613 N 74th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good Value1 BED$2,124+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,724+
Woodcrest at Power Ranch
4055 S Ranch House Pky, Gilbert, AZ 85297 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,550+
Scottsdale Suites Apartments
7534 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$3,850+
The Normandie
14343 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,200+
Mountain View Apartments
9850 E Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85208 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,011+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,287
The Fairways at San Marcos Apartments
777 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,263 - $3,105Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $1,986
Arches at Hidden Creek
1586 W Maggio Way, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$1,992+Base Rent$1,272 - $2,508Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,062
The Enclave Apartment Homes
3255 S Dorsey Ln, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$891+1 BED$916+2 BEDS$1,475+
Ava North & South
3426 N 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,369+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,004Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,201 - $1,567
Aventerra at Dobson Ranch Apartments
1960 W Keating Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,616Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $1,657
Residences at FortyTwo25 Apartments
4225 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,450+
Scottsdale Serrento
8145 E Camelback, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$946+1 BED$1,131+Base Rent$834 - $1,115Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$946 - $1,181
The Flats
1045 S San Jose St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,632+Base Rent$1,063 - $2,247Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $2,321
Madera Point Apartments
445 S Dobson Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202