Apartments for Rent near 8th Avenue Shops in Mesa, AZ - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$995 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048
-
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,534+Base Rent$1,683 - $4,508Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,840 - $4,460
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,860+
Sonoma Landing
4776 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,907
Vista Grove Apartments
1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,377 - $14,092Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,135
Avana at the Pointe
888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$1,086 - $5,993Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $6,072
Avana Gilbert
3225 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,249+
Decco 109 | Tempe Apartments
109 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+
Desert Horizon
16636 N 58th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,301+
The Place At Wickertree
20003 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $176 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$947+1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,672+Base Rent$880 - $3,501Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $1,942
Terra Vida
150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$3,099+
Inspiration at Frank Lloyd Wright
15600 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $449 Off1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,758+
MAA Old Town Scottsdale
2929 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$2,593+
MAA Midtown Phoenix
400 E Earll Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,269 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,975
San Valiente
2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,380+
Northerly Apartments
17602 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $461 OffSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,878+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,508+Base Rent$1,228 - $3,042Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $2,134
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,417+
Lazo Apartments
875 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Village at Lindsay Park Apartments
1441 S Lindsay Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,595+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,723+1 BED$2,294+2 BEDS$3,132+Base Rent$1,618 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $7,845
Vitri
15125 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,263 - $2,127Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,794
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,721 - $6,976Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,779 - $2,653
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Price Drop. $231 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,261+
San Melia
14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,399+
Kinley at Biltmore
2912 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,211 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $1,910
Genoa Lakes
3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,033Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,094
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,899 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,941 - $2,341
Indigo
16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,866
Cornerstone Ranch
3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,774+Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359
Aspendale Scottsdale
13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$4,497+Base Rent$1,625 - $4,350Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,772 - $4,497
Overture North Scottsdale 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
15024 n 90th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85260