Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 8th Avenue Shops in Mesa, AZ - Page 2

39,279 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,559+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $6,555
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794

    Cortland Scottsdale Mountain

    11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    (623) 263-5976
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,009+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+

    The Palmer

    815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 263-3142
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,488+
    3 BEDS
    $2,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943

    IMT North Scottsdale

    15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 526-5167
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $7,182
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,244

    Cortland Desert Ridge

    4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    (623) 323-2506
  5. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,768+
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+

    SanTan by Baron

    2910 S Greenfield Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    (623) 244-4605
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $987+

    Solara

    7007 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (877) 644-0406
  7. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $996+
    1 BED
    $924+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$851 - $1,879
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$924 - $1,541

    Sierra Pines

    9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 690-4798
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $2,070
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,129

    IMT Chandler

    235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (623) 526-5478
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,621+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,179
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,261

    Longbow

    2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215
    (623) 253-4923
  10. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+

    Avia 266

    2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 975-3833
  11. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,106+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,042 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,511

    Verve

    5020 W Peoria Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302
    (602) 461-7242
  12. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $2,015+
    3 BEDS
    $2,620+

    The Hyve

    1260 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 745-2849
  13. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    3 BEDS
    $2,478+

    MAA SkySong

    1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (520) 502-5414
  14. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,481+

    Celia

    4722 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
    (623) 263-8807
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.