Apartments for Rent near The Market at Estrella Falls in Goodyear, AZ - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $351 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,607+3 BEDS$2,216+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,202Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,216
-
Price Drop. $644 Off|STUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,725+
Adeline Luxury Living
222 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$1,937+
Parc Roundtree Ranch
9201 N 83rd Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,185+
Acero at Algodon Center
3223 N Algodon Way, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,585+
The Lotus
10000 W Missouri Ave, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,882+Base Rent$1,436 - $1,902Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,478 - $1,944
Abode At Litchfield Park
5110 N 129th Ave, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,184+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,178+
Ironwood at Happy Valley
24025 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,179+
Broadstone Portland
320 E Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $737 Off|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$2,161+
Sentio
3600 W Happy Valley Rd, Glendale, AZ 85310 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,289+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,848+
MAA Central Ave
31 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$3,359+Base Rent$1,313 - $4,243Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,206
Skye on 6th
817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,168 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $3,606
Callia
100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,888+
Solace at Ballpark Village
2445 Estrella Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,003+
Parc Lofts
8727 W McDowell Rd, Tolleson, AZ 85353 -
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,728+
Glen 91 | BRAND-NEW, LUXURY APARTMENTS
8991 W Glendale Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$2,739+
Horizon North
24825 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,171Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,004
Alta 99th
4411 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,420+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $2,420
Bungalows on Sarival
16755 N Sarival Ave, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Good Value1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,630+
Aviara Flats
7800 W Encanto Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,900+
PALMTower
440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,673+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,260Required Monthly Fees$213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,473
Aura Uptown
201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,292 - $2,043Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,962
Cardinal 95
9600 W Georgia Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,266+1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,361
Alta Surprise
16230 N Litchfield Rd, Surprise, AZ 85374 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,654+
Livano Avondale
11575 W Roosevelt St, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $303 Off
-
Price Drop. $184 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,105Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,223
Marlowe Peoria Place
8165 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,575+
Village at Carver Mountain
8450 S 59th Ave Ave, Laveen, AZ 85339 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,004Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,037
Villas Goodyear
870 S Sarival Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$1,808+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,936+3 BEDS$3,795+
Sol Modern
50 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $396 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,969+Base Rent$1,369 - $2,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,399
Ragsdale
1150 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,170+
Centerline on Glendale Phase II
6775 N 67TH Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,285+
Meritum Sheely Farms
2121 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,582+
Estrella Springs at Canyon Trails
16965 W Van Buren St, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,195+
Agave Ranch
10060 W Desert Blvd, Glendale, AZ 85307 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,351+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,401
Alta Avondale
11330 W Van Buren St, Avondale, AZ 85323