Apartments for Rent near The Market at Estrella Falls in Goodyear, AZ - Page 2
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,613+3 BEDS$2,170+
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,295+
Elevation Townhomes
7850 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,472+
Casa del Rio
12751 N Plaza del Rio Blvd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
Good Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,670+
Oxford Apartments
3777 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$870+1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,450+
Senara Apartments
5225-5227 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,160+
The Palmer
815 E Bethany Home Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+
Tides on McDowell
4620 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$815 - $1,620Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,646
Avalon Hills
3535 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,300+
Las Casitas
4444 W Ocotillo Rd, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,419+3 BEDS$1,938+
Tamarron
4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$852+1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,116+
Crystal Creek
10 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,758
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,887Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,415
Haven Townhomes at P83
7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$2,120+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$806+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,220+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,978+
Crestone at Shadow Mountain
3033 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $647 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,177+3 BEDS$1,262+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,284 - $2,967Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,083
Zone Apartments
7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,618
Palm Court Apartments
20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,400+
Desert Harbor Apartment Homes
8885 W Thunderbird Rd, Peoria, AZ 85381 -
1 BED$1,905+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,570+
Townhomes at Biltmore
3501 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Enclave at Arrowhead
8092 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Price Drop. $148 Off|STUDIO$917+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,468+
Ascent 1829
1829 E Morten Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$835+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,315+
Colter Park Apartments
909 W Colter St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,581 - $2,998Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $2,395
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,106
Seven (AZ)
19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,969+
Serafina Apartment Homes
15400 W Goodyear Blvd N, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,327+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,452+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,842Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,702
Newport
1333 N Dysart Rd, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,922+
Harmony at Surprise
15164 N 140th Dr, Surprise, AZ 85379 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,880+3 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,541 - $5,324Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,529
San Portella
2155 S 55th St, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,749
Esteban Park
5611 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $110 OffSTUDIO$790+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,295+
Celeste Glendale
8546 N 59th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85302