Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Market at Estrella Falls in Goodyear, AZ

26,395 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $100 Off
    STUDIO
    $692+
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,641+
    3 BEDS
    $2,642+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$650 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$692 - $3,262

    Adara

    888 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 404-8052
  2. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,514+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,804
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,003

    Vlux at Sunset Farms

    4343 S 103rd Ave, Tolleson, AZ 85353
    (623) 207-9797
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $1,815
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,815

    Broadstone Ascend

    12905 W Indian School Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (844) 919-2860
  4. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,516+
    3 BEDS
    $2,108+

    Sage Apartments

    28425 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (844) 515-0904
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,096+
    2 BEDS
    $998+

    Solara

    7007 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    (877) 644-0406
  6. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $977+
    1 BED
    $924+
    2 BEDS
    $1,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$851 - $1,855
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$924 - $1,522

    Sierra Pines

    9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051
    (833) 690-4798
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,864+
    2 BEDS
    $2,390+
    3 BEDS
    $2,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,482 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,864 - $2,815

    Bungalows at Camelback

    4747 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037
    (623) 321-0080
  8. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Sunset View

    2323 N 150th Dr, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (833) 380-2833
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $2,677
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,199

    Bask Deer Valley

    26800 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (833) 824-0997
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,772+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,623+
    3 BEDS
    $6,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,638 - $7,402
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,772 - $7,536

    Saiya

    802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-8184
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,654+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $3,423

    Broadstone 7th Street

    5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (844) 903-3461
  12. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    3 BEDS
    $2,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,246

    Ascend At Black Canyon

    28201 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (623) 263-3239
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $1,687

    Prose Desert River

    7430 N 100th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (866) 484-3206
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $1,815
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,906

    Prose at Ballpark Village

    2999 S Estrella Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 207-1025
  15. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,902
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,993

    Broadstone Westgate

    6851 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 666-1711
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,342

    Alta Goodyear

    14965 W Encanto Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (877) 536-9376
  17. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,454+
    1 BED
    $1,984+
    2 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $3,415

    Rosie

    625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (833) 365-8352
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,190+
    3 BEDS
    $2,799+

    Lumara

    25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (520) 402-4579
  19. Price Drop. $264 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    3 BEDS
    $1,982+

    Grayson Place

    1499 N 159th Ave, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (623) 283-1250
  20. Price Drop. $314 Off
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $5,786
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,147

    Cortland at Raven

    3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (877) 269-4826
  21. Price Drop. $244 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,667+
    3 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $8,245
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $6,406

    Cortland at P83

    16601 N 75th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (602) 774-3797
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

The Market at Estrella Falls in Goodyear, AZ

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 26,395 apartments near The Market at Estrella Falls Mall in Goodyear, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Market at Estrella Falls Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Goodyear, AZ!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.