Apartments for Rent near Glendale Thunderbird Shopping Center in Glendale, AZ - Page 14
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+
Arbor Village
8028 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,734+
Mountain Vista
358 E Roeser Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,125+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,350+
Broadway Vista
2107 W Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,889+
Paseo Park
5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,684+
Jade Ridge Apartments
17625 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$989 - $3,516Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,626
Reveal
17617 N 9th St, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,135Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,809
Hayden Park
3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,795Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,813
Visconti at Camelback
7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $125 OffSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,400+
San Rivello
5333 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,788+
MAA Foothills
32615 N Valley Pky, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $358 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+
Arrowhead Summit Apartment Homes
18330 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,489+
San Marino
600 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$995 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048
Chazal Scottsdale
1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,518+Base Rent$1,233 - $2,981Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $2,095
Zone Westgate
6610 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,544+Base Rent$1,693 - $4,554Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,850 - $4,505
Slate Scottsdale
18220 N 68th St, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Price Drop. $657 Off
-
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,945+
Mountain Park Ranch
4221 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,829+
Vue Park West
9680 W Northern Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,377 - $14,779Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $14,822
Avana at the Pointe
888 E Clinton St, Phoenix, AZ 85020 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+
Windsprings Apartments
3515 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,249+
Decco 109 | Tempe Apartments
109 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $231 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$2,015+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,379Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,015
San Valiente
2220 W Mission Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,785+
Desert Horizon
16636 N 58th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,383+
1408 Casitas at Palm Valley
1408 N Central Ave, Avondale, AZ 85323 -
Price Drop. $259 Off1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,321+
The Place At Wickertree
20003 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$947+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,672+Base Rent$880 - $3,501Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $1,942
Terra Vida
150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,399+
Kinley at Biltmore
2912 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
Scottsdale Place Apartments
5959 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85250 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $249 Off