Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bell Park Center in Glendale, AZ - Page 14

39,492 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $1,682
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,558

    Westmount at the District Apartments

    949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (928) 212-2081
  2. Price Drop. $140 Off
    STUDIO
    $715+
    1 BED
    $970+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,556+

    The Urban

    3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (602) 860-6617
  3. Price Drop. $435 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+

    Zinc

    2005 N 103rd Ave, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (623) 304-8571
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,362+
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+

    Nollie

    2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (888) 991-8757
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+

    Harwood

    2500 E Marco Polo Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85050
    (833) 842-4152
  6. Price Drop. $370 Off
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,460

    Radia Avondale Station

    9975 W Encanto Blvd, Avondale, AZ 85392
    (833) 564-0708
  7. Price Drop. $418 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,163+
    3 BEDS
    $2,603+
    4 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,992 - $2,747
    Required Monthly Fees$171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,163 - $2,918

    Summerwell Peoria Place

    7951 W Whitney Dr, Peoria, AZ 85345
    (623) 323-2130
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359

    Aspendale Scottsdale

    13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (602) 641-9030
  9. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+

    Paseo Park

    5205 W Thunderbird Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306
    (623) 663-9796
  10. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,047+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,029 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,813

    Visconti at Camelback

    7979 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 223-1556
  11. Price Drop. $176 Off
    STUDIO
    $947+
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+
    3 BEDS
    $1,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$880 - $3,501
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$947 - $1,942

    Terra Vida

    150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (623) 253-3684
  12. Price Drop. $105 Off
    STUDIO
    $794+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$794 - $1,565
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$794 - $1,325

    North Mountain Village

    3333 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (833) 784-1643
  13. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $964+
    2 BEDS
    $1,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $14,964
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$964 - $14,998

    Avana Cordoba

    4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (623) 526-5087
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+

    San Melia

    14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 887-0655
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $984+
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$967 - $6,490
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$984 - $6,507

    Avana Tempe

    30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 244-6463
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $870+
    2 BEDS
    $1,057+
    3 BEDS
    $1,382+

    Raystone

    2045 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (602) 962-8799
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.