Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near SanTan Pavilions in Gilbert, AZ - Page 2

29,303 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+

    Avia 266

    2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 975-3833
  2. Price Drop. $416 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,098+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    3 BEDS
    $1,498+

    FLATZ 520

    45760 W Village Pky, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    (520) 217-1416
  3. Price Drop. $434 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,808+
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,936+
    3 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Sol Modern

    50 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-7352
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,408+
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,878+

    The Pomeroy

    139 N Dobson Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (602) 926-7765
  5. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,515 - $1,750
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $1,750

    Alto

    16720 N Porter Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138
    (623) 244-8339
  6. Price Drop. $462 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,493 - $2,286
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,332

    Solara Vista

    5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (623) 299-8169
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,865

    Bungalows on Combs

    250 W Combs Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140
    (520) 346-8687
  8. Price Drop. $900 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,760+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    Ray Phoenix

    777 North Central Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (855) 920-4750
  9. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    3 BEDS
    $1,675+
    4 BEDS
    $1,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,490 - $1,953
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $1,953

    Virata

    42584 W Maricopa-Casa Grande Hwy, Maricopa, AZ 85138
    (520) 523-7371
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+

    The Avi

    1235 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 552-6425
  11. Price Drop. $276 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,409+
    3 BEDS
    $1,805+

    Mosaic

    7007 E Gold Dust Ave, Scottsdale, AZ 85253
    (602) 892-0531
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$854 - $1,966
    Required Monthly Fees$283 - $333
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,805

    The Halifax

    1350 E Northern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85020
    (623) 304-7956
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,127+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    3 BEDS
    $1,712+

    Greentree

    250 S Elizabeth Way, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (877) 566-2870
  14. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $1,812+
    3 BEDS
    $2,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,198

    Caldera

    3939 W Windmills Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (480) 372-8516
  15. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,055+
    1 BED
    $1,032+
    2 BEDS
    $1,196+

    Sono Tempe

    4130 S Mill Ave, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 233-0521
  16. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $988+
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$965 - $1,871
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$988 - $1,894

    Scottsdale Gateway

    2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 401-0441
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,020

    Haven at Midtown

    222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 254-7902
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.