Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near SanTan Pavilions in Gilbert, AZ - Page 3

29,303 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $869 Off
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $3,859
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,904

    Emory Old Town

    4111 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 244-5355
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,597 - $5,404
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,250

    CityScape at Lakeshore

    4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 526-5613
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816

    GlenEagles

    8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (602) 313-1567
  4. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,414

    Galleria Palms

    1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (602) 755-6819
  5. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,432+
    2 BEDS
    $1,591+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $4,333
    Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $2,062

    Mountainside

    3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 745-8322
  6. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    3 BEDS
    $3,329+

    West 6th

    115 W 6th St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 400-6058
  7. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    3 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $2,894
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,138

    Finisterra On Grove

    1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 233-0157
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $2,026
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,087

    The Met at Fashion Center

    1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 552-2647
  9. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,144+

    Liv Northgate

    455 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    (623) 343-8288
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,771+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $6,356
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,771 - $2,506

    La Privada

    10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    (844) 992-2365
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    3 BEDS
    $2,191+

    San Palmas

    1111 N Mission Park Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (623) 400-8128
  12. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,178+

    The Vance

    2055 E Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (623) 323-0489
  13. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+

    The Halston

    1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 323-6578
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $1,814
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,432

    Station 21

    2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 423-3986
  15. Price Drop. $190 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    4 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318 - $3,436
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,197

    Allure at Tempe Apartments

    1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 400-8859
  16. Price Drop. $691 Off
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+
    3 BEDS
    $1,967+

    The Linq

    125 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (623) 900-1801
  17. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $1,765
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,807

    IMT Ahwatukee

    5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 777-8153
  18. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,492+
    3 BEDS
    $1,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,438
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,448

    Broadstone Tempe Station

    2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (855) 949-6153
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,189+
    2 BEDS
    $1,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,179 - $2,458
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,748

    Alanza Place

    1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (602) 737-2768
  20. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,019

    Rockledge Fairways

    13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 239-4539
  21. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,235

    Painted Trails

    4255 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    (844) 423-2650
  22. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $1,794
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,550

    The Julia

    546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 607-0991
  23. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,226 - $3,872
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,650

    Be Mesa

    510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (855) 937-2214
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.