Apartments for Rent near Fry's Marketplace in Gilbert, AZ - Page 9
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,489+
-
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,003+Base Rent$995 - $2,031Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $2,048
Chazal Scottsdale
1075 N Miller Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $657 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,985+
Sonoma Landing
4776 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $328 Off1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,945+
Mountain Park Ranch
4221 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,322 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,876
Vista Grove Apartments
1320 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $332 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,296+Base Rent$1,086 - $5,993Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $6,072
Avana Gilbert
3225 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,249+
Decco 109 | Tempe Apartments
109 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $231 Off
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,034+Base Rent$1,403 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,059
Stonebridge Ranch Apartments
575 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$947+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,672+Base Rent$880 - $3,501Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $1,942
Terra Vida
150 S Roosevelt Rd, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$749+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,399+
Kinley at Biltmore
2912 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,069+Base Rent$929 - $1,258Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$955 - $1,284
Terrasol
1010 N 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$1,828+
MAA Old Town Scottsdale
2929 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,335 - $1,935Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,000
San Paulo
14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,506+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,893Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,930
Genoa Lakes
3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Price Drop. $198 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,769Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,334 - $1,788
The Cortesian Apartments
7749 E Camelback Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$964+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$930 - $17,205Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$964 - $17,239
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$1,969+
Avia McCormick Ranch
8375 E Via de Ventura Via, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Vetra Chandler
4909 W Joshua Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,209+
San Melia
14435 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,757+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,699 - $6,953Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,757 - $2,624
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$984+1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$967 - $6,877Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $6,894
Avana Tempe
30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $174 Off
-
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,312+
Tierra Pointe Apartments
700 E Rodeo Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$775+4 BEDS$725+Base Rent$725 - $1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $1,600
Gateway at Tempe
1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,690+
Montage at Pecos Ranch
1616 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,700+
Oasis at Scottsdale
4140 N 78th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,631+3 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,463 - $1,943Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,004
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $1,866
Cornerstone Ranch
3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,644+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,790Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,648
Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments
615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$2,878+
Broadstone Waterfront
7025 E Via Soleri Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85256 -
Price Drop. $274 Off
-
Rent Special1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Westmount at the District Apartments
949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$811+1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,074+3 BEDS$1,456+
The Urban
3601 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,199+
SALT
260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,849 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,341
Indigo
16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Price Drop. $253 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,224+
Highland Groves at Morrison Ranch Apartments
105 N Beebe St, Gilbert, AZ 85234