Apartments for Rent near Fry's Marketplace in Gilbert, AZ - Page 3
-
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240Base Rent$1,175 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$65 - $75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,500
Cimarron Apartments
151 E 1st St, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|
-
Price Drop. $326 Off|1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,264+
District at Fiesta Park
1033 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Sterling Point Apartment Homes
3802 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,292+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,512Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,557
Heritage District
275 W Juniper Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,499+
Dana Park Apartments
1440 S Val Vista Dr, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,361+Base Rent$1,194 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,687
The Colony Apartments
351 N Peart Rd, Casa Grande, AZ 85122 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|STUDIO$1,403+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,638+
MAA SkySong
1301 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,595+
CIRQ 44
111 N Dupont Cir, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,825+
Array South Mountain
13229 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,747+
Palms at South Mountain
4424 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$2,052 - $3,380Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,723
The Standard Scottsdale
6811 E Main St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$931+1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$902 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$29 - $1,028Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$931 - $2,867
Monterra
1333 N 24th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Price Drop. $168 Off|
-
Price Drop. $728 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,188 - $2,946Required Monthly Fees$197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $3,035
Konrad
901 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85006 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $771 Off|STUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,127+
Volta on Broadway
1221 E Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $147 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,057 - $2,233Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,373
Mason Oliver
11 S 12th St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,789+
Alcove at the Islands
1300 W Warner Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,469 - $2,152Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,209
The Cooper 202
1450 S Cooper Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,755+3 BEDS$2,175+
Southern Avenue Villas
855 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,784+3 BEDS$2,155+
Skye at McClintock Station
1831 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,079+
Norte Town Lake Apartments
909 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,284+
Noria Robson Luxury Apartments
2177 S McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,130
The Battery
411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $481 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$3,875+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,688Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,876
Summit at San Marcos
445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,496+3 BEDS$3,618+Base Rent$1,551 - $5,078Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $3,688
The Cameron
2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,475+Base Rent$1,744 - $3,676Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,720
The Griffin
3234 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,147+
Carlyle Townhomes
5102 E Piedmont Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,294+
Sky At Chandler Airpark
1441 E Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$2,834+Base Rent$1,330 - $5,172Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,825
Aura Watermark
420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
|STUDIO$1,517+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,955+
The Aubrey
1003 W Washington St, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,560+
Metro 101
2157 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,038+
The Retreat at Rio Salado
2325 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
|1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,315+
Vivace at Gateway Place
4500 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,499+
Grayson on the Rail
5300 E Washington St, Phoenix, AZ 85034 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $246 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,321+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,325Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,447
The Premiere at Eastmark
9410 E Ray Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212