Apartments for Rent near Cooper Square in Gilbert, AZ - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,647+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,463 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,812
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,855 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $4,915
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$3,198+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,601 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,668+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,424 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $2,044
Vlux at Queen Creek
920 W Combs Rd, Queen Creek, AZ 85140 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,822+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,688 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,822 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $416 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,498+
FLATZ 520
45760 W Village Pky, Maricopa, AZ 85139 -
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
2121 Apartments
2121 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,768+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,167+
SanTan by Baron
2910 S Greenfield Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,166+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,210+
Desert Lakes Apartments
8245 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,450+
Everly at Morrison Ranch Luxury Apartments
4353 E Elliot Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$4,039+
The Local Tempe Luxury Apartments
750 S Ash Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,794+
Hohokam Villas
2900 W Highland, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Price Drop. $228 OffSTUDIO$1,697+1 BED$1,786+2 BEDS$2,496+3 BEDS$3,369+
Scottsdale Entrada Apartments
6460 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
Price Drop. $340 OffSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,640+
Joy on 4th
700 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,550+
Maxwell at Cooley Station
6151 S Power Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,252+1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,860+Base Rent$1,194 - $7,563Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,561
The Grove on Main
435 E Main St, Mesa, AZ 85203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,449+
The Crossing at Cooley Station
3700 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,246+
Gateway at Cooley Station
4210 E Williams Field Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,179+
Broadstone Portland
320 E Portland St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|STUDIO$1,584+1 BED$1,927+2 BEDS$2,593+3 BEDS$3,386+
Manor Scottsdale
13220 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,015+
The Wyatt
1233 S Gilbert Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,014+
Hudson on Farmer
707 S Farmer Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|
-
Price Drop. $239 Off|STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,873+
MAA Central Ave
31 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$3,359+Base Rent$1,313 - $4,232Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,206
Skye on 6th
817 N 6th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$2,204+3 BEDS$2,472+Base Rent$1,234 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $3,606
Callia
100 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85012 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,720+
Apache Rock Apartments
1935 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,350+
Icon @ Cooley Station
2550 S Recker Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,305+
Landing at Fiesta Village
1310 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85202 -
2 Months Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,495+
Huxley Scottsdale
8555 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $278 Off1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,149+
Lumina Mountain Vista
10631 E Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$1,871+
Hampton Meridian
3000 W Southern Ave, Apache Junction, AZ 85120 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,850Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,066 - $2,991
Marigold Ranch at San Tan Village
2120 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,800+
PALMTower
440 E Van Buren St, Phoenix, AZ 85004