Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Palisades Plaza in Fountain Hills, AZ - Page 10

33,108 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    3 BEDS
    $1,623+

    Monte Viejo

    2220 E Beardsley Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    (855) 228-3186
  2. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,499
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$925 - $1,525

    Papago Crossing

    4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 432-8532
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,655+
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    3 BEDS
    $2,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,105

    Desert Mirage

    1333 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (855) 593-3618
  4. 1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,581+
    3 BEDS
    $3,591+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $7,293
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $7,453

    The Tomscot

    3015A N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 932-8071
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    3 BEDS
    $1,840+

    Calista

    17030 N 49th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (602) 922-1757
  6. Price Drop. $115 Off
    STUDIO
    $885+
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+

    Acclaim

    2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    (623) 745-2950
  7. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $3,203

    Axis Camelback

    4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (623) 404-8403
  8. Price Drop. $164 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,422+
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,332
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,392

    Peak 16

    5151 N 16th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016
    (602) 529-3845
  9. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    3 BEDS
    $2,761+

    Montreux

    5550 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (520) 595-3103
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,797+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    3 BEDS
    $3,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,763 - $3,383
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,417

    Maxwell on 66th

    6611 E Mayo Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (602) 960-4364
  11. Price Drop. $264 Off
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $2,008
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,061

    Encore Novo

    333 E Commonwealth Ave, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (256) 272-9680
  12. Price Drop. $342 Off
    STUDIO
    $909+
    1 BED
    $958+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$909 - $1,509

    Monterey Village

    4707 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (623) 469-7653
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.