Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Four Peaks Plaza in Fountain Hills, AZ - Page 13

33,741 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $940+
    3 BEDS
    $775+
    4 BEDS
    $725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$725 - $1,435
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$725 - $1,435

    Gateway at Tempe

    1655 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 253-9043
  2. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,866

    Cornerstone Ranch

    3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248
    (480) 372-8787
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    3 BEDS
    $1,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,886
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,743

    Westmount at Downtown Tempe Apartments

    615 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 526-0443
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,723
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,599

    Westmount at the District Apartments

    949 S Longmore St, Mesa, AZ 85202
    (928) 212-2081
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,549+
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,299+
    3 BEDS
    $4,170+

    SALT

    260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (602) 223-1162
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,941
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,899
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,941

    Indigo

    16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (480) 462-6559
  7. Price Drop. $227 Off
    STUDIO
    $948+
    1 BED
    $1,049+
    2 BEDS
    $1,306+

    Dwell

    1923 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (623) 263-8606
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,016+
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$861 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$897 - $1,211

    The Selene

    12810 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    (623) 321-2066
  9. Price Drop. $364 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,682+
    1 BED
    $2,264+
    2 BEDS
    $3,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,577 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $7,795

    Vitri

    15125 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 267-2507
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    3 BEDS
    $2,126+

    Aiya

    2350 S Wade Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    (623) 632-0819
  11. Price Drop. $383 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $6,489
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,247

    Derby

    800 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-5182
  12. Price Drop. $575 Off
    1 BED
    $1,796+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,698 - $3,260
    Required Monthly Fees$98 - $113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,796 - $3,373

    Overture Arcadia 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    6080 E Thomas Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (602) 860-6090
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,402+
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+

    Nollie

    2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (888) 991-8757
  14. Price Drop. $840 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $2,058+
    2 BEDS
    $2,637+
    3 BEDS
    $4,999+

    Modera Kierland

    14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (833) 987-4616
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359

    Aspendale Scottsdale

    13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (602) 641-9030
  16. Price Drop. $257 Off
    STUDIO
    $987+
    1 BED
    $1,092+
    2 BEDS
    $1,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$882 - $1,611
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $1,466

    Villatree Apartments

    1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (888) 557-4139
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.