- Salt River Community Apartments
- East Valley Apartments
- Diamante del Lago Apartments
- North Scottsdale Apartments
- Mirage Heights Condominiums Apartments
- North Phoenix Apartments
- Eagle Ridge at Fountain Hills Apartments
- Downtown Phoenix Apartments
- Balera at Firerock Condominiums Apartments
- Paradise Ridge Apartments
- Paloma Paseo Apartments
- Coyote Canyon Apartments
- Scottsdale Mountain Summit Apartments
- Cholla Ridge Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Four Peaks Plaza in Fountain Hills, AZ
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,294Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $3,405
-
Price Drop. $100 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$692+1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,642+Base Rent$650 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$42 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$692 - $3,262
Adara
888 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|STUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,063+
MAA Val Vista
1727 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$5,854+Base Rent$1,939 - $6,417Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,053 - $6,531
The Beverly
7395 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,795+
The Aston North Scottsdale
8688 E Raintree Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,150Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,163
IMT Riverview
711 N Evergreen Rd, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,475+
THE ACCESS
1811 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,403+Base Rent$1,235 - $1,740Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,758
IMT Desert Palm Village
1215 E Vista Del Cerro Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$2,073+
Linear Apartment Homes
295 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,108+
iLuminate Urban Apartment Homes
290 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,450+
Everly at Morrison Ranch Luxury Apartments
4353 E Elliot Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$3,047+Base Rent$1,465 - $3,130Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,272
Alta 87
1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,195+
2121 Apartments
2121 W Butler Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,420+
Elysium
4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,039+
Allegro Apartments
4411 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $314 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,097+Base Rent$1,436 - $5,786Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,147
Cortland at Raven
3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,277 - $7,629Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,245
Cortland Mountain Vista
1304 S 105th Pl, Mesa, AZ 85209 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,385 - $6,422Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,794
Cortland Scottsdale Mountain
11100 N 115th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85259 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$2,943+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,943
IMT North Scottsdale
15509 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,179+Base Rent$1,464 - $6,878Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,199
Cortland Desert Ridge
4750 E Union Hills Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,157+
Desert Lakes Apartments
8245 N 27th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,768+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$2,167+
SanTan by Baron
2910 S Greenfield Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Price Drop. $244 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$996+1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,161+Base Rent$866 - $1,931Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$939 - $1,538
Sierra Pines
9410 N 31st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85051 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,670 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $2,049
IMT Chandler
235 E Ray Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|STUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,350+
Avia 266
2354 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,111+
Audere Apartments
1920 E Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,105+
The District at Scottsdale Apartments
15446 N Greenway Hayden Loop, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,179+
Parc South Mountain
3400 E Southern Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,476 - $3,755Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,633
The Tyler
3150 E Ray Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296 -
Price Drop. $427 OffSTUDIO$1,609+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,255+
Seventyone15 McDowell
7115 E McDowell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85257 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,564 - $3,964Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,648 - $2,636
Zaterra
200 W Germann Rd, Chandler, AZ 85286 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$3,052+
Northbend
906 N Miller Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,363+Base Rent$1,620 - $5,247Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,801
Smith & Rio
1979 E Rio Salado Pkwy, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$2,345 - $4,760Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,465 - $4,880
The Monde Scottsdale
4624 N 73rd St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,702+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,924+3 BEDS$4,428+Base Rent$1,665 - $9,896Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $4,463
The Alyssa
98 South River Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,722+1 BED$2,247+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$6,943+Base Rent$1,588 - $7,402Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $7,536
Saiya
802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,688+
The Amelia Luxury Apartments
20350 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|STUDIO$1,633+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$3,504+3 BEDS$5,577+
AVE Paradise Valley
12400 N Tatum Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85032
Four Peaks Plaza in Fountain Hills, AZ
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 33,774 apartments near Four Peaks Plaza Mall in Fountain Hills, AZ that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Four Peaks Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Fountain Hills, AZ!
Education